Servers
muo.lv main   15/300
Users Online15/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
SmukaaGM
Chars on the site
Opijss
Event Time
Santa Event 09:00
02:03
Blood Castle 09:25
27:03
Chaos Castle 09:45
47:03
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Lucky item More boxes
Quest for newbie Reset 15 - 19 Newbie quest Scrap trash
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 20 - 24 Talisman of Chaos Assambly Good luck
Firecracker Reset 25 - 29 BC,DS,Kalima Feather
Grand Reset II Reset 30 Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange GM event reward
Explore Kalima Lucky Thirty Max quest Decent Armor Set
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Grand Reset IV Talisman of Luck To Earn Zen
Grand Reset III Grand Reset V Contract exchange Wormy Apple
Reset 0 Item exe 13 For the best! Box Fever
Reset 1 - 2 Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Seed Sphere GM Special Event Revard
Reset 3 - 5 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Shiny things APPLE &REP
Reset 6 - 9 Event ticket Little box
Reset 10 - 14 Furry animal Easy shield

View quest
Quest Reset 25 - 29
Descriprtion


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
Maxx2019-12-132020-06-19
arty19932018-10-152020-06-07
Charlie2020-04-252020-05-14
Charlie2020-04-052020-04-25
Charlie2020-03-212020-04-05
Tarta2019-02-172019-12-21
Maxx2019-03-072019-12-13
Fenomen2019-04-172019-10-05
LOKOMOTIV2019-09-142019-09-26
LOKOMOTIV2019-08-212019-09-14
LOKOMOTIV2019-07-262019-08-21
LOKOMOTIV2019-07-022019-07-26
LOKOMOTIV2019-06-142019-07-02
KupacuP2019-04-082019-06-14
LOKOMOTIV2019-01-072019-06-14
Marusha2019-02-182019-05-10
Cr33v32018-10-252019-05-07
Ansiits2019-03-222019-04-27
SMmuha2017-12-312019-04-25
Twinkxx2019-02-112019-04-17
1 2
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
VnOOb2020-10-16
Eisbaer2020-09-09
CREW2020-09-01
Chapo2020-08-25
mityok2020-08-14
Seashell2020-08-10
kecups2020-08-06
KindeX2020-07-31
WeeDoX2020-07-29
Tank2020-07-23
Maxx2020-06-19
arty19932020-06-07
EtNiEs2020-05-17
Charlie2020-05-14
Vanguard2020-04-27
wukong2020-04-12
kalninskk2020-04-06
thewall2020-03-24
laura2020-03-21
Marusha2020-03-16
1 2...5
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Replica2020-06-102020-06-17
Desire2020-04-182020-05-11
ricismonds2018-04-252020-05-09
Demonio132020-04-012020-04-25
777772020-04-042020-04-19
smukulite2020-04-112020-04-15
Vanguard2020-03-162020-04-03
Charlie2020-03-092020-03-10
_Freedom_2017-04-102020-03-01
KapaCb2019-12-262019-12-27
smukulite2019-03-172019-12-12
MuKPoB2018-03-112019-09-03
MaJIuHa2018-07-202019-05-22
Caliban2017-05-232019-04-28
Comfort2019-01-012019-01-15
ThirDxLaW2019-01-022019-01-06
smukulite2018-09-062018-11-14
PrOrOk2017-08-072018-10-31
TonyHawk2018-09-222018-09-24
Azrael2018-04-032018-06-23
1 23