Servers
muo.lv main   16/300
Users Online16/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
SmukaaGM
Chars on the site
No chars online
Event Time
Chaos Castle 08:45
00:55
Devil Square 08:55
10:55
Santa Event 09:00
15:55
Blood Castle 09:25
40:55
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Lucky item More boxes
Quest for newbie Reset 15 - 19 Newbie quest Scrap trash
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 20 - 24 Talisman of Chaos Assambly Good luck
Firecracker Reset 25 - 29 BC,DS,Kalima Feather
Grand Reset II Reset 30 Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange GM event reward
Explore Kalima Lucky Thirty Max quest Decent Armor Set
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Grand Reset IV Talisman of Luck To Earn Zen
Grand Reset III Grand Reset V Contract exchange Wormy Apple
Reset 0 Item exe 13 For the best! Box Fever
Reset 1 - 2 Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Seed Sphere GM Special Event Revard
Reset 3 - 5 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Shiny things APPLE &REP
Reset 6 - 9 Event ticket Little box
Reset 10 - 14 Furry animal Easy shield

View quest
Quest Reset 20 - 24
Descriprtion


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
Charlie2020-04-232020-05-12
Charlie2020-04-042020-04-23
Charlie2020-03-202020-04-04
Vecteevs2017-04-252020-03-25
Maxx2020-03-012020-03-13
Maxx2019-01-202020-03-01
Twinkxx2019-09-092019-10-12
Fenomen2019-04-102019-09-29
Gannibal12019-02-012019-08-09
LOKOMOTIV2019-05-112019-06-13
Viola2017-04-112019-05-16
LOKOMOTIV2019-04-242019-05-11
LOKOMOTIV2019-04-122019-04-24
LOKOMOTIV2019-04-052019-04-12
LOKOMOTIV2019-03-242019-04-05
VenomWizz2019-03-142019-04-02
Ansiits2018-11-282019-03-21
KupacuP2019-03-042019-03-15
Koldyn2019-02-212019-02-27
Tarta2017-06-132019-02-16
1 2
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
seeru2020-08-14
System2020-08-13
Baltic2020-07-06
Maxx2020-06-06
Charlie2020-05-12
Vanguard2020-04-26
Funtik2020-04-09
Starks2020-03-28
Tarta2020-03-18
JurcixX2020-03-05
BLAKE2020-02-23
JackieB2020-01-29
_Padre_2020-01-28
ksjunechka2020-01-27
rust012020-01-02
Asmodeus2019-12-31
thewall2019-12-19
SANZUNG2019-11-29
pirodzins2019-11-16
Hospitaler2019-11-09
1 2...6
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Comfort2019-03-042020-07-31
WeeDoX2019-11-132020-07-21
mieramika2019-11-032020-07-12
edgarsedss2020-06-062020-07-05
EtNiEs2019-10-312020-05-17
777772020-03-112020-04-05
Vanguard2020-03-142020-04-03
Maxx2020-03-132020-03-15
Charlie2020-03-082020-03-09
ENEMY2020-01-262020-01-29
Zivotnoe2019-12-292020-01-05
bigpups2019-12-222020-01-04
Sextape2018-09-162019-12-12
_Padre_2019-11-032019-11-15
tcn9ne2018-04-212019-11-07
ThundeR2019-08-122019-10-06
Barabulka2017-04-102019-06-02
Spliffs2018-04-022019-04-03
Chapo2019-03-182019-03-28
Kadaoo2017-12-312019-03-05
1 23