Servers
muo.lv main   15/300
Users Online15/300
MuOnline Season 4
Exp 120x [Drop:75]
s4.muo.lv Home
 
 по-русски по-русски
 latviski latviski
Login
Login:
Password:
Register
Lost Password
Download Client
GM online
No GMs online
GM at the game
SmukaaGM
Chars on the site
Opijss
Event Time
Santa Event 09:00
02:46
Blood Castle 09:25
27:46
Chaos Castle 09:45
47:46
Vote for us
Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Quests

Help

Grand Reset l Rare Item Ticket 3 Exchange Lucky item More boxes
Quest for newbie Reset 15 - 19 Newbie quest Scrap trash
Rare Item Ticket 1 Exchange Reset 20 - 24 Talisman of Chaos Assambly Good luck
Firecracker Reset 25 - 29 BC,DS,Kalima Feather
Grand Reset II Reset 30 Rare Item Ticket 6 Exchange GM event reward
Explore Kalima Lucky Thirty Max quest Decent Armor Set
Rare Item Ticket 2 Exchange Grand Reset IV Talisman of Luck To Earn Zen
Grand Reset III Grand Reset V Contract exchange Wormy Apple
Reset 0 Item exe 13 For the best! Box Fever
Reset 1 - 2 Rare Item Ticket 4 Exchange Seed Sphere GM Special Event Revard
Reset 3 - 5 Rare Item Ticket 5 Exchange Shiny things APPLE &REP
Reset 6 - 9 Event ticket Little box
Reset 10 - 14 Furry animal Easy shield

View quest
Quest Reset 0
Descriprtion


Completed
CharacterStartedcompleted
TAYPUEJIb2020-09-122020-10-16
DobrjaKk2020-10-092020-10-09
Mumin2020-09-272020-09-27
Habeo2020-09-152020-09-20
LuckyM2020-09-122020-09-14
LuckyLord2020-08-182020-08-19
chikita2020-08-172020-08-17
Primus2020-08-092020-08-10
Davinci2020-08-042020-08-08
Deimos2020-07-302020-08-06
NMPD2020-08-012020-08-02
TheSage2020-07-282020-07-30
AlphaEntry2020-07-132020-07-27
seeru2020-07-182020-07-20
Surgeon2020-07-132020-07-15
kayjay2020-07-122020-07-13
Za4is2020-07-052020-07-05
ProNooB2020-07-012020-07-03
Morozik2020-06-162020-06-18
Orkans_SM2020-06-142020-06-14
1 2...14
Currently completing
CharacterStarted
WONDERBEAT2020-10-19
Xo66uT2020-10-19
edgarsedss2020-10-04
Minim2020-10-02
Igogo2020-09-24
wukong2020-09-20
ZenMaster2020-09-15
Collector2020-09-15
Seller2020-09-13
peljmeshka2020-08-23
Sexy_Lady2020-08-12
SlumBoy2020-08-07
khbjhvk2020-07-31
FatalDL2020-07-16
batons2020-07-11
xanmane2020-07-07
DontTouch2020-07-05
samons2020-07-05
SunFloweR2020-07-05
Apollo2020-06-27
1 2...10
Aborted
CharacterStartedcompleted
Tiran2020-10-092020-10-10
TuanHay2020-09-292020-09-29
Dipsnis2019-10-072020-08-08
TheEvel2017-07-282020-08-05
winston882020-08-032020-08-04
Dakoverijs2017-07-102020-05-22
Vanguard2020-03-022020-04-03
BonVoyage2020-01-052020-01-06
Stego2019-12-292020-01-03
Gendalfs2019-09-072019-12-19
JohnyNeks2019-10-232019-11-04
Marlboro2019-11-032019-11-03
Gunchaazz2019-10-152019-10-19
MoinMoin72019-09-302019-10-13
WeeDoX2019-10-102019-10-10
NuJaKaTa2019-10-032019-10-09
BaBHuk2017-04-112019-09-06
CREW2019-07-262019-08-04
LAWL4222019-05-222019-06-06
blader2019-05-132019-05-14
1 2...5